Utskrift

Ferdighetsprøver kløv

BRONSE

SØLV GULL
Regnr. Navn hund

Vekt hund

15% kløv År Vekt hund 25% kløv År Vekt hund 35% kløv År Eier
06222/03 A Winter Blizzard Tikaani 47,0 8,0 2011 Annike Næss
25304/08 Active Feet Sara 33,5 5,0 2012 Anja Løvås
NO41354/11 Alaska Ragg 32,0 4,8 2013 Jan Sæther
DK00529/2008 Alaskan`s-Miqila Dark K-Pack Kaysa 38,6 6,4 2014 Susanne Clausen
NO39218/10 Angakoq`s Cold Experrience Kayaque 39,4 7,7 2014 Jan-Kåre Heiberg
S47846/2008 Angiulaq 30,0 4,5 2011 Svein Tore Lie
18657/08 Arctic X-Trail Alfa Frost 43,0 6,5 2010 Anne Marie Goa
12208/08 Artic Karma Allways April 31,0 5,0 2010 Mette/Morten Albertsen
22518/05 Attila 51,0 8,0 2010 56,0 15,5 2011  53,0 20,0 2012 Thomas Solheim
NO40001/11 Bamse 33,0 5,0 2012 Leif Tore Lie
S17594/07 Chappes Chelatna 36,0 5,5 2010 Evy Houman/E. Sandum
S50670/2009 Chappes Silver Tip 30,0 4,5 2011
26226/07 Celebre Amila av Vinterborgen 30,0 4,5 2010 Inger Karin Dyndal
26216/07 Celebre Qanuk av Vinterborgen 40,0 6,8 2011 40,2 11,1 2012 Solveig Håvimb
AKCWS38906303 Cheya's Mother Earth Blues 28,5 4,2 2013 Hege Hauff
NO33265/09 Cristallo's Alaskan Fairy Arwen 31,0 5,0 2010 Thomas Jansen
NO33264/09 Cristallo's Alaskan Legolas 35,0 5,5 2012 Lars Fredrik Christensen
NO35182/10 Cristallo's Brilliant Sherri 24,0 3,6 2012 Kirsti Geitvik Wollman
15283/05 Diamond Zack av Kitwanga 36,0 5,6 2012 Freddy Kampenes
23790/08 Dristige Anaktuvuk av Vinterborgen 32,5 4,9 2012 Lise Porsanger
23791/08 Dristige Ella av Vinterborgen 32,0 4,8 2010 Wenche Sagfjæra
23786/08 Dristige Qajaq av Vinterborgen 35,6 5,3 2012 Wiveke Rand
SE31314/2010 Eastern Hill Okkilook Kodak 38,0 5,8 2012 Åasmund Nyseth-Ekroll
22520/05 Edda 31,0 5,0 2010 30,0 7,5 2011  30,0 10,5 2012 Sverre Moe/Siri Storevik
NO57482/09 Emmonak 27,0 4,5 2012 31,0 8,0 2013 Eva Heggdal Laastad
25587/07 Eternity Luka av Kitwanga 27,0 5,0 2012 Freddy Kampenes
33159/10 Fredheim's Dovre Kheno 30,0 4,5 2011 30,0 7,6 2012 Petter Dragvoll
23800/03 Gaia 44,0 7,0 2011 Leif Bruland
22519/05 Grim 44,0 7,0 2010 Sverre Moe/Siri Storvik
01331/04 Hellemutten's Don Quanto 38,0 6,0 2011 Jan Erik Knutsen
23027/05 Hellemutten's Follow Nanok 41,0 7,0 2011 41,0 10,5 2012 Hilde Holmboe Lian
24837/07 Hellemutten's Jewel Kheiko 4,0 6,7 2012 Toril Bjerke
24839/07 Hellemutten's Jewel Oda 36,0 5,4 2011 Johnny Byland
24852/07 Hellemutten's Knight of Snow Niilas 49,0 7,5 2010 Per Arne Hansen
24854/07 Hellemutten's Knight of Snow Rocky 45,0 6,8 2011 Elisabeth Skjørten
26045/08 Hellemutten's Lord of the Wild Arn 42,0 7,0 2011 Siv Harbo
NO36491/10 Hellemutten's Mountain Kamo 42,5 7,1 2011 Morten Valle Petterson
NO36493/10 Hellemutten's Mountain Luna 37,0 5,5 2011 Aleksander Skoglund
NO36490/10 Hellemutten's Mountain Odin 43,0 6,5 2011 Christian Moen
NO59066/10 Hellemutten's North Star Vivo 38,0 6,0 2012 Ellen Hoel
18289/05 Igaluk's Hunter Kachemak 30,0 4,5 2011 Håvard Herjuaune
07821/08 Inupiat's Qisuk Kaiyuh 46,0 7,0 2010 Evy Houman/E. Sandum
NO35088/11 Jørstad Malamutes's Bailey 36,0 6,1 2012 41,5  10,7 2014  Arild Andersen
25909/07 Kanarak's Anut Korak 42,0 6,5 2010 Erik Slettengen
25908/07 Kanarak's Anut Marshall 29,0 4,5 2010 Sigbjørn Botten
25914/07 Kanarak's Anut Nayuka 28,0 4,5 2010 Sigbjørn Botten
NO50427/10 Katla 36,6 7,1 2012  32,0  8,0  2013  40,4  14,5  2014 Leif Bruland
21341/06 Keeska 30,0 4,5 2010 31,0 7,9 2012 Eva Heggdal Laastad
CKCLA708542 Keikewabic's Coco Chanel 33,0 5,0 2010 M. Melby/G. Lindås
NOX49933/14 King 29,6 4,8 2014 Ivar Horvli
NO38297/11 Kiwalina's Longdistance Kamik 39,0 6,8 2012 Odd Roar Pettersen
10761/05 Kiwalina's Sioux Yaro 35,0 7,6 2012 Irene Holten
14739/06 Kiwalina's Unique Eleven Brako 36,0 6,0 2010 Morten Olsen
19246/08 Kiwalina's Wintertrail Føyke 31,0 6,2 2012 Irene og Knut Holten
19245/08 Kiwalina's Wintertrail Snowman 41,0 6,5 2012 Lisbet Dalstein
19490/08 Kiwalina's Xanadu Aragon 49,5 8,0 2010 51,0 12,7 2012 Linda Veum
51281/09 Kiwalina's Yanki Buster 45,0 7,0 2011 Kai Rune Kveen
51282/09 Kiwalina's Yanki Rab 43,0 8,0 2011 50,0 12,6 2012 Geir Arne Duna/Hanne Selnes
LOI09/14519 Maserati del Lago Degli Orsi 36,5 5,5 2011 Elisabeth Skjørten
NO39778/09 Najanin's Aron 45,0 6,8 2011 Leif Tore Lie
28102/08 Najanin's Black Janco 40,0 6,0 2012 Margot Karin Hetland
28105/08 Najanin's Black Rufus 38,0 6,0 2012 Lars Fredrik Christensen
02314/08 Najanin's Iditarod Lea 39,0 6,0 2011 Marit B. og Ann-Theres Lauvlid
NO39860/11 Najanin's Independent Lerke 36,0 5,4 2013 Silje Djupvik
22857/05 Najanin's Magic Hurricane 35,4 5,3 2013 Anne Mette Sæteren/Morgan Bunes
NO30695/09 Najanin's Nighthawk Nowaja 32,0 4,8 2011 Svein Tore Bøe
NO39781/09 Najanin's Nora 30,0 4,5 2011 Lars Fredrik Christensen
12596/08 Najanin's Northwind Montana 26,7 4,0 2012 Hege Hauff
12593/08 Najanin's North Wind Rowdy 36,5 6,0 2012 Lars Fredrik Christensen
04262/08 Najanin's Pathfinder Jade 35,0 5,5 2012  26,0  6,5  2013 Lars Fredrik Christensen
NO44716/12 Najanin's Peaceful Apollo 29.0 4,5 2013 Ida Skjærstad
NO38797/10 Najanin's Ranger Cearga 29,0 4,3 2011 Wenche Solbakken
NO38794/10 Najanin's Ranger Selma 31,0 4,6 2011 30,0 7,5 2012 Christian Nordlien
NO40149/10 Najanin's Snowtrain Hope 33,0 5,0 2012 Lars Fredrik Christensen
22858/05 Najanin's Spectacular Magic Tuva 31,0 5,0 2010 33,0 8,5 2012 Morten Olsen
16153/08 Najanin's Storm Front Buddy 40,0 6,0 2010 40,0 10,0 2011  42,0  14,8  2012 Christer Wærdahl
NO45337/11 Najanin's Surprising Eik 39,0 5,8 2013 Chrisan Nordlien
16607/07 Najanin's Timberjack Ty 40,0 6,0  2011  34,0  8,5  2013 Lars Fredrik Christensen
NO39780/09 Najanin's Tira 29,0 4,4 2012 Morten Bruaset
NO53684/12 Najanin`s Traditional Moose 38,1 5,8 2014 Marius Nordfjellmark
NO55320/09 Najanin's Ultimo Baffin 33,0 4,9 2011 Kjell Roar Åsvestad
NO55321/09 Najanin's Ultimo Raiko 38,0 5,7 2011 42,0 10,5 2012 Per E. Johannessen
13608/07 Najanin's Walkabout Siska 30,0 4,5 2011 Svein Tore Bøe
13609/07 Najanin's Walkabout Wilma 28,0 4,2 2011 Hege Hauff
13610/07 Najanin's Walkabout Wonka 30,0 4,5 2011 Hege Hauff
NO40002/11 Nansen 40,0 6,1 2012 Leif Tore Lie
551707/04 Noatak's Bearclaw Gillian du Breeze 32,0 5,0 2013 Petter og Torhild Ringerike
S17596/2008 Noatak's Ice Age Good Run 35,0 5,3 2011 Sara Prestvik
S66948/2007 Noatak's Turbo Illineq Du Yra 36,0 6,3 2010 Aage J. Andersen
S55256/2009 Noatak's Yukon Quest Suluk du Nuna 28,0 5,0 2011 29,0 7,5 2012 Kjersti R. Iversen
CKLNW927340 Nordiclight's Kane 34,8 5,2 2013 Hebe Hauff/Svein T. Bøe
DK21685/2006 Nordiclight's Snowcreek Aisha 38,5 6,0 2011 Henriette/Michael Hallengreen
DK21686/2006 Nordiclight's Snowcreek Akeela 33,0 5,0 2011 31,6  8,5  2014  Kenth Pedersen
NO53565/11 Odin 34,4 5,2 2013 Rune Edissen
LOI09/18379 Pahasapa-M'sIndianajones 30,5 5,0 2012 Torhild og Petter Ringerike
DK17887/2007 Paha Sapa Mals Iqaros 34,0 5,0 2011 30,3  8,2  2014  Henriette/Michael Hallengreen
NO54024/09 Polar Trail Admiral Byrd 41,0 6,2 2011 Hege Mjåvatn
NO55140/10 Quathro Power`s Oseberg Aiwo 42,0 6,3 2014 Karl Erik Hagen
NO55145/10 Quattro Power's Oseberg Chana 31,0 4,6 2012 Lars Fredrik Christensen
NO56409/10 Quattro Power's Ragnarok Gissa 35,0 5,5 2012 Lars Fredrik Christensen
NO56402/10 Quattro Power's Ragnarok Karhu 32,0 5,0 2012 Lars Fredrik Christensen
NO56405/10 Quattro Power's Ragnarok Labben 34,0 5,1 2012 Lars Fredrik Christensen
NO56411/10 Quattro Power's Ragnarok Mimsi 30,0 4,5 2012 Lars Fredrik Christensen
NO56407/10 Quattro Power's Ragnarok Phønki 30,0 4,5 2012 Lars Fredrik Christensen
21234/07 Sagavargen's Spesielle Ilja 32,0 4,8 2010 33,0 9,0 2011  33,0 11,9 2012 Hanne Selnes
21236/07 Sagavargen's Spesielle Trampe 30,0 4,5 2010 32,0 10,0 2011  30,0 10,6 2012 M. Melby/G. Lindås
NO57483/09 Sakari 27,0 4,5 2012  31,0  8,0 2013 Eva Heggdal Laastad
35528/09 Sako 37,0 6,0 2010 Erling Dingsøyr
NO50506/10 Sheera 34,0 6,5 2012 Julie Therese Knudsen
21676/08 Sitiyok's Alfa Iluq 46,0 6,9 2010 Lasse/Renate Pedersen
21680/08 Sitiyok's Alfa Mithras 38,0 6,0 2010 41,5  10,4  2014  Siv Tone Pedersen
21679/08 Sitiyok's Alfa Nanouk 36,0 6,0 2010 Geir Magne Oppedal
S59439/2007 Snocrib's Deepcreek Iluq 41,0 6,2 2011 Grethe Bøe/Thor Ingebrigtsen
DK13204/2008 Snowcreek's Arctic Boss 36,5 6,0 2011 Henriette/Michael Hallengreen
DK13205/2008 Snowcreek's Arctic Helios 50,0 7,5 2011 53,0 13,5 2012 Pia/Ole Knudsen
DK11731/2009 Snowcreek's Blizzard Grey Wolf 36,5 5,5 2011  37,0  9,5  2012 Ole/Pia Knudsen
DK11729/2009 Snowcreek's Blizzard Sheila 33,0 5,0 2011  36,0  9,0  2012 Henriette/Michael Hallengreen
26728/05 Snowcutter's Champion Nevada 35,0 5,3 2011 Heidi og Eskil Aasland
26724/05 Snowcutter's Champion Raiku 36,0 5,4 2011 37,0  9,25  2012 Wenche Solbakken
26730/05 Snowcutter's Champion Selma 36,0 5,4 2011 Kjersti og David Iversen
22887/06 Snowcutter's Extreme XO 38,0 5,7 2011 Kjersti og David Iversen
15800/07 Snowcutter's Great Akira 29,0 5,0 2011 30,0 7,5 2012 Inger Kristin Sandanbråten
15794/07 Snowcutter's Great Cox 42,7 12,5 2013 38,5  11,8  2014   37,8  14,0  2014 Inger Kristin Sandanbråten
15799/07 Snowcutter's Great Speedy 32,0 4,8 2011 Sara M. Hansson
50208/09 Snowcutter's Klondyke Koni 31,0 5,0 2011 Inger Karin Hovin
11207/08 Snowcutter's Hard Working Ask 37,0 5,5 2010 38,0 10,0 2011 Kjetil Henriksen
22837/08 Snowcutter's Just Rago 37,5 6,0 2010 37,0 9,3 2011  39,0 14,5 2012 Sverre Moe/Siri Storevik
NO53635/09 Snowcutter's Longdistance Kenai 44,0 6,6 2011 Heidi og Eskil Aasland
NO53639/10 Snowcutter's Moonlight Luna 38,0 7,2 2013 Ørn Borgen
NO51910/10 Snowcutter's Norwegian Custus 44,6 9,3 2013 Jan Erik Knutsen
NO54086/12 Snowcutter's Quality Fenris 33,8 6,7 2014 Jan-Kåre Heiberg
NO54085/12 Snow Cutter`s Quallity Varg 38,0 5,7 2014 Lajla Tveitnes
DK10295/2010 Snow Creek Cold Black Jack 42,6 6,8 2014 Susanne Clausen
DK13170/2011 Snow Creek Daring Thor 40,0 7,4 2013 39,8  10,0  2014  Ole Knudsen
DK13169/2011 Snow Creek Daring Hope 33,0 5,0 2013 31,6  8,1  2014  Henriette og Michael Hallengreen
DK13739/2012 Snowcreek Extreme Balto 35,0 6,3 2014 Henriette Hallengren
DK00882/2013 Snowcreek Frost Ice Ataneq 31,4 5,8 2014 Kent Hammer Larsen
DK00883/2013 Snowcreek Frost Ice Balder 34,6 5,5 2014 Ole Knudsen
DK00888/2013 Snowcreek Frost Ice Demon 33,8 6,3 2014 Henriette Hallengren
DK00891/2013 Snowcreek Frost Ice Diva 31,3 4,8 2014 Ole Knudsen
DK00892/2013 Snowcreek Frost Ice Freja 34,1 5,5 2014 Merete Hyldahl
DK00892/2013 Snowcreek Frost Ice Kenzo 29,8 5,3 2014 Daniel Madsen
NO58985/10 Sogna Polar's Birka 35,0 5,3 2012 Ole Inge og Monica Gjerald
NO58983/10 Sogna Polar's Frost 50,0 7,5 2012 42,0  10,6  2014  Sverre Moe
NO58986/10 Sogna Polar's Shakira 40,0 6,1 2012 Roger Nedrehagen
NO44010/12 Sogna Polar`s Trym 37,0 6,7 2014 Sverre N. Moe
NO53568/11 Sol 23,4 3,7 2013 25,0  7,8  2014  Lene Barlund
NO31470/12 Stjerntinden`s Modige Mikkel 49,0 7,5 2013 Tove Andberg
33171/10 Stjernetinden's Nemo 38,5 7,0 2010 Stian Saghaug Bjørheim
33170/10 Stjernetinden's Ozzy Creek 38,5 6,0 2010 R. Knudsen Skjærpe
NO33174/10 Stjernetinden`s Tindra 36,3 6,9 2014 Veronica Pedersen
NO46434/09 Storlegda's Kira 36,0 6,0 2011 36,0 10,0 2012 Anette Larsen
NO56737/11 Strøntind`s Makita 31,0 5,5 2013 Geir Gangsås
NO56739/11 Strøntind`s Vichy 43,5 6,6 2014 Hanne Midtbø
S10469/2007 Sturkberget's Tundra Tanana 30,2 5,5 2012 29,0  8,9  2014  Torhild og Petter Ringerike
NO57003/11 Terra Polar`s Aktive Frost 56,7 8,5 2014 Janne Monsen
19518/03 Terra Polar's Quiet Tundra 35,0 5,3 2011 Freddy Kampenes
16749/04 Terra Polar's Robust Rambler 39,0 6,0 2010 40,0 10,0 2011  41,0  14,9 2012 M. Melby/G. Lindås
16753/04 Terra Polar's Robust Xena 31,0 5,0 2010 Lasse/Renate Pedersen
00097/08 Terra Polar's Viva Vito 37,0 7,6 Tove og Olav Kr. Tveiten
NO22621/08 Terra Polar's Wonderboy Runner 41,0 12,8 2013 Tove og Olav Kr. Tveiten
NO46700/10 Terra Polar's Yippee Masaq 44,0 6,6 2012 Gro Teien
NO43776/11 Terra Polar's Zeloso Scott 34,0 6,3 2013 E. Houmann og E. Sandum
NO43777/11 Terra Polar's Zeloso Targa 32,0 8,6 2013 Tove og Olav Kr. Tveiten
NO40005/11 Tikka 32,0 4,5 2012 Leif Tore Lie
S31555/09 Tornarsuk Kodiak Tehya 36,0 5,4 2012 Tordis Hustadnes
25300/08 Trap Line Active Feet Salto 35,0 6,0 2012 36,5  11,0  2013  Lars Risan Sabel
25302/08 Trap Line Active Feet Tyri 30,0 4,5 2011 Anita Skagen
NO46896/09 Trap Line Black Ice Jack 49,0 7,5 2011 Marit B. og Ann-Theres Lauvlid
NO54040/09 Trap Line Daredevil Bison 29,2 5,5 2012 Torhild og Petter Ringerike
NO54044/09 Trap Line Daredevil Dixie 25,0 4,0 2013 Aslaug og Gunnleiv Nybru
NO32573/10 Trap Line Fahrenheit Balder 30,7 4,6 2012 32,0  9,8  2014  Lene Barlund/Lasse Evensen
NO32571/10 Trap Line Fahrenheit Linus 30,0 4,5 2012 Anja Løvås
NO51585/10 Trap Line Gonnawannamuch With Gaga 28,0 4,2 2014 Torhild og Petter Ringerike
19995/03 Trap Line Grayling Nora 28,0 4,5 2012 Torhild og Petter Ringerike
21770/03 Trap Line Hauling Hedda 28,0 4,6 2012 Torhild og Petter Ringerike
NO30150/11 Trap Line Infinity Aura 28,0 4,7 2012 30,0  9,0  2013  Torhild og Petter Ringerike
09215/05 Trap Line Iron  Iza 28,0 4,6 2013 Torhild og Petter Ringerike
08853/05 Trap Line Jaunty Balder 34,0 5,1 2011 33,0  8,25  2012  Hans Trygve Ulseth/Anita Skagen
08855/05 Trap Line Jaunty Jazz 28,0 4,2 2014 Torhild og Petter Ringerike
NO44160/11 Trap Line Keep Moving Frozt 36,0 5,8 2014 Lene Kristin Løkken
NO47295/11 Trap Line Lightfoot Hime 24,5 3,7 2013 Torhild Ringerike
NO47294/11 Trap Line Lightfoot Mayah 30,0 5,0 2014 Heidi Helgaker Johansen
NO47291/11 Trap Line Lightfoot Niut 33,0 5,0 2014 Inga Rønningen
NO47292/11 Trap Line Lightfoot Storm 30,8 4,7 2013 Dag Olav Oskarsen
17959/05 Trap Line Mystery Agate 28,0 4,4 2013 Torhild og Petter Ringerike
NO05540/06 Trap Line Nimble Paw Noah 38,0 5,7 2014 Torhild og Petter Ringerike
NO45734/12 Trap Line Packice Alvhilde 28,0 5,2 2014 Lene Barlund
NO45730/12 Trap Line Packice Jøtul 31,0 4,6 2014 Geir Berg
NO45731/12 Trap Line Packice Ullr 39,0 6,0 2014 38,5  9,7  2014  Jorun og Trond Risebrobakken
12825/06 Trap Line Polaris Ice 36,0 5,5 2010 Jan Sæther
15830/06 Trap Line Polaris Pepzi 32,0 5,2 2013 29,5  8,0  2014  Torhild og Petter Ringerike
09818/07 Trap Line Quick Kayaq 35,0 10,7 2012 36,0  11,1  2013  Roy Larsen/Charlotte Normann
DK17366/2007 Trap Line Quick Keenai 26,5 4,0 2011 Henriette/Michael Hallengreen
09821/07 Trap Line Quick Vega 33,0 5,0 2011 Christer Løvaas
NO46346/12 Trap Line Qurious Fox 28,0 5,2 2014 Lene Barlund
20121/07 Trap Line Ruby Guro 27,0 4,5 2012 Anita Skagen
23167/07 Trap Line Spirit Inca 29,0 4,3 2012 Hans Eriksson/Lisbet Dalstein
23164/07 Trap Line Spirit Shila 28,0 4,5 2010 29,0 7,5 2012 Aslaug Nybru
23166/07 Trap Line Spirit Thelma 33,0 5,2 2014 Anne Sissel Sandum
11051/08 Trap Line Tracking Fax 36,0 5,4 2011 39,0 9,7 2012 Thomas Hermansen
11055/08 Trap Line Tracking Kanutten 25,0 4,0 2010 Unni Bråten
11056/08 Trap Line Tracking Luna 30,0 4,9 2013 Anette Sæther
11050/08 Trap Line Tracking Rufus 34,4 5,1 2013 Petter og Torhild Ringerike
18004/08 Trap Line Utility Mynte 32,0 4,8 2011 32,0  9,8  2013  Torhild Ringerike
18003/08 Trap Line Utility Tatanka 28,0 4,5 2011 Grethe Haugen
18002/08 Trap Line Utility Tindra 34,0 7,0 2012 Nina Eriksen/Stian Barth
25197/08 Trap Line Vagabond Frøya 32,0 5,0 2010 Jan Sæther
25195/08 Trap Line Vagabond Totak 35,0 5,5 2011 Christer Løvaas
NO30007/12 Trollfossheimen's Alv Stella Mira 36,0 6,0 2013 40,0  10,1  2014  Leif Bruland
NO51797/11 Tyr 38,8 7,9 2013 Nils Melo
NO44245/12 Una 27,1 4,7 2014 Torunn Dalsbø
NO45345/09 Unerk's Ilia Imjack 36,0 5,4 2011 Kristin Tjosås Pedersen
19197/05 Vasetmutten's Alfa Nero 32,5 5,0 2010 Lasse/Renate Pedersen
19736/07 Vasetmutten's Best Nette Nala 29,0 5,0 2010 30,0 8,1 2012 Tone Hognestad
15564/08 Vasetmutten's Cirkus Frost 33,0 5,0 2011 Bente Furnes
15567/08 Vasetmutten's Circus Ronja 35,0 5,3 2010 Lasse/Renate Pedersen
48836/09 Vasetmutten's Driftige Ikkuma 32,0 5,8 2011 32,0 9,2 2012 Solveig Håvimb
NO48833/09 Vasetmutten's Driftige Mingus 41,0 7,0 2011 40,0 10,8 2012 Benedicte Grepp
NO53245/09 Vasetmutten's Enestående Varg 38,0 6,0 2011 Thomas Bukkvold
NO53247/09 Vasetmutten`s Fabelaktige Lila 34,0 6,0 2013 Torstein Gustavsen
NO41002/11 Vasetmutten`s Fabelaktige Ronja 35,3 5,5 2013 35,5  9,1  2014   35,2  12,6  2014 Ståle Bergom
NO40998/11 Vasetmutten`s Fabelaktige Tinde 34,6 5,3 2013 Siri Grønhaug
11650/08 Wintertrail's Blizzard Luna 28,5 4,0 2010 Janne Monsen
NO36686/10 Wintertrail's Cold Taino 43,0 6,5 2012 Linn Sørensen
22281/01 Wolakota's Bebop Buffy 29,0 4,5 2010 Benedicte Grepp
14949/04 Wolakota's Cinnamon Blackmoore 41,0 6,5 2010 Unni Bråten
DK06467/2007 Yellowsnow Malamutes Brave Asian 34,0 5,1 2012 32,0  8,2  2014  Henriette og Michael Hallengreen
22522/05 Yukon 37,0 7,0 2012 35,0  8,3  2014  Sverre Moe
13597/08 Østbylia's Wågale Tunbaq 47,0 7,0 2010 47,0 12,0 2011  46,0 16,6 2012 Annike Næss
25851/08 Østbylia's Ælie Vargo 42,0 7,0 2010 43,0 10,8 2011 Tore Nondal